Asociados

LISTADOS DE SOCIOS DE LA UBT

 
 
002- José María Moreno Bermejo

003- Salvador Arias Nieto

004- Jesús Ron Serrano

005- Manuel Hernández Calvo

010- Jean-Claude Lasalle

015- Luis Gutiérrez Valentín

016- Rafael Cabrera Bonet

017- Tomás García-Aranda Gutiérrez

018- Amadeo Álvarez Baselga

019- Emilio Lentisco Puche

021- José Luis Galicia Gonzalo

022- Mark R W McKinty

023- Librería Rodríguez

025- Juan Sáez de Retana

028- José Campos Cañizares

029- Arsenio Enrique Martí Asensio

030- Julián Torres García de Vicuña

032- Ángel Arranz Izquierdo

033- Manuel Pérez Pérez

034- Beatriz Badorrey Martín

036- Teófilo Zarceño Domínguez

038- José María Moreno Bermejo

039- Miguel Ángel Mesón Sanz

042- Gustavo Postigo Briz

044- Juan Barco Caballero

049- Julio Alonso Estévez

050- Marcos García Ortiz

051- José-Vicente Sinisterra Gago

052- Víctor Pérez López

055- Alberto González Troyano

056- Ángel González Jurado

057- Fernando Del Arco De Izco

060- Valentín Moreno Gallego

061- Marc Leenhardt

062- Francisco Javier Orgambides  Gómez

063- José Luis Bollain Covarrubias

064- Tomás Romero Esteban

067- Fernando Ibáñez Larrauri

071- Colegio de Veterinarios de Granada

072- José Almenara Barrios

073- Pedro Chicharro Muela

077- José Carlos López Hernández

078- Jesús María García Añoveros

079- Consuelo Cabiedes Miragaya

081- Benjamín Bentura Remacha

087- Antonio F. Bonet Tormo

089- José Antonio Sanchez Sastre

091- Ramón Villanueva Saenz

092- Librería del Prado

094- José Luis Larrea Apezteguía

095- Ángel Sonseca Rojas

096- José María Sotomayor Espejo-Saavedra

097- Juan Gutiérrez Fernández

099- Manuel J. Pons Gil

100- David Zamora Collado

101- Vicente Climent Colón

103- Fernando Cisneros Manrique

106- José Álvarez-Monteserín Izquierdo

107- Miguel Ángel Fernández Vítore

108- Marc Roumengou

110- Fernando García Bravo

111- Antonio Martínez Abellán

116- María Isabel Pérez Hernández

121- José Jiménez Alonso

122- Xavier Fortanet Andrés

125- Francisco Salamanca Llorente

130- Muriel Feiner

131- Gonzalo Santonja

133- Antonio Briones Díaz

134- Rafael Berrocal Rodríguez

135- F. Guillermo Boto Arnau

137- Fernando Ruiz Grande

139- José María Balcells Doménech

140- Jesús M. Fernández Jiménez

141- Alberto Fernández Torres

144- Eustorgio Gonzalo García de Castro

145- Francisco Rodríguez Aguado

150- Real Maestranza de Caballería de Sevilla

153- Salvador Martell Sánchez del Pozo

158- Luis Barona Hernández

160- Real Maestranza de Caballería de Ronda

163- Joaquín de la Peña Moratilla

174- Juan Ángel Calzado de Castro

175- Juan Saura Hernández

176- Armando Sancho Recaj

186- Librería Luis Bardón

189- Ignacio Heras Llorente

198- Paloma González del Valle García-Peña

199- Pedro Alonso Gil
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Listado Actual de Asociados

  2- José María Moreno Bermejo

10- Jean-Claude Lasalle

16- Rafael Cabrera Bonet

17- Tomás García-Aranda Gutiérrez

18- Amadeo Alvarez Baselga

19- Emilio Lentisco Puche

21- José Luis Galicia Gonzalo

22- Mark R W McKinty

23- Librería Rodríguez

25- Juan Saez de Retana

28- José Campos Cañizares

29- Arsenio Enrique Martí Asensio

30- Julián Torres García de Vicuña

32- Angel Arranz Izquierdo

33- Manuel Pérez Pérez

34- Beatriz Badorrey Martín

36- Teófilo Zarceño Domínguez

38- José María Moreno Bermejo

42- Gustavo Postigo Briz

44- Juan Barco Caballero

49- Julio Alonso Estévez

50- Marcos García Oriz

51- José-Vicente Sinisterra Gago

52- Víctor Pérez López

55- Alberto González Troyano

56- Angel González Jurado

57- Fernando Del Arco De Izco

59- José María Bueno Marín

60- Valenín Moreno Gallego

61- Marc Leenhardt

62- Francisco Javier Orgambides Gómez

63- José Luis Bollain Covarrubias

64- Tomás Romero Esteban

67- Fernando Ibañez Larrauri

71- Colegio de Veterinarios de Granada

72- José Almenara Barrios

73- Pedro Chicharro Muela

77- José Carlos López Hernández

78- Jesus María García Añoveros

79- Consuelo Cabiedes Miragaya

81- Benjamín Bentura Remacha

85- Manuela Fernández Torres

87- Antonio F Bonet Tormo

89- Jose Antonio Sanchez Sastre

91- Ramón Villanueva Saenz

94- José Luis Larrea Apezteguía

95- Angel Sonseca Rojas

96- José María Sotomayor Espejo-Saavedra

97- Juan Gutierrez Fernández

99- Manuel J.Pons Gil

100- David Zamora Collado

101- Vicente Climent Colón

103- Fernando Cisneros Manrique

106- José Alvarez-Monteserín Izquierdo

107- Miguel Ángel Fernández Vítores

108- Marc Roumengou

110- Fernando Garcia Bravo

111- Antonio Martínez Abellán

114- Jesús Fernández Jurado

116- María Isabel Pérez Hernández

121- José Jiménez Alonso

122- Xavier Fortanet Andrés

125- Francisco Salamanca Llorente

130- Muriel Feiner

131- Gonzalo Santonja

133- Antonio Briones Díaz

134- Rafael Berrocal Rodríguez

135- F. Guillermo Boto Arnau

137- Fernando Ruiz Grande

139- José María Balcells Doménech

140- Jesús M.Fernández Jimenez

141- Alberto Fernández Torres

144- Eustorgio Gonzalo García de Castro

145- Francisco Rodríguez Aguado

150- Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Sevilla

153- Salvador Martell Sánchez del Pozo

158- Luis Barona Hernández

160- Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda

163- Joaquín de la Peña Moratilla

174- Juan Angel Calzado de Castro

175- Juan Saura Hernández

177- José Méndez Santamaría

186- Librería Luis Bardón

189- Ignacio Heras Llorente

198- Paloma González del Valle y García de la Peña
 

Socios Históricos

1.         Excmo. Sr. Conde de Colombí.

            D. Francisco López Izquierdo.

 

2.         D. Ricardo García López “K‑Hito”

            D. Alonso Moreno de la Cova.

 

3.         D. Celestino Espinosa Echevarría.

 

4.         D. Vicente Molina Arnás.

            D. Federico Arnás Lozano.

 

5.         D. Antonio Urquijo de Federico.

 

6.         D. Fernando Rodríguez de Miñón.

 

7.         D. Antonio García‑Ramos Vázquez.

 

8.         D. José Alonso Orduña.

            D. Guillermo Blázquez Barbero.

 

9.         D. Julio Madroñal Elorza.

            D. Antonio de la Peña y Polo.

 

10.       D. Diego Ruiz Morales.

 

11.       D. Eduardo Sotomayor Criado. (Córdoba).

            D. Vicente Arnás Lozano.

 

12.       D. Antonio Bellón Uriarte

 

13.       Excmo. Sr. Marqués de Almunia. (Sevilla).

 

14.       D. Luis Videgain González.

            D. Cristóbal González Almazán.

 

15.       D. Salvador Ferrer Irurzun.

 

16.       D. Antonio G. Nizza da Silva. (Portugal)

            D. Rafael Cabrera Bonet.

 

17.       D. Francisco López Cobos.

            D. Bernardo Garrido Sánchez.

 

18.       D. Héctor Sánchez Boix. (Valencia).

            D. Antonio de la Peña y Polo.

            Mr. Edwin Castagna. (U.S.A.)

            D. Adolfo Rivilla Castiñeira.

 

19.       D. José Aparicio Albiñana. (Albacete).

            Mr. Jean Michel André. (Francia)

 

20.       D. Guillermo Perea y Tomás. (Sevilla)

            D. Juan José de Madariaga.

            Mr. Miguel Darrieumerlou. (Francia)

 

21.       D. José Tormos Calabuig.

            D. Antonio Reina Palazón.

 

22.       Excmo. Sr. Marqués de la Cadena (Zaragoza).

           D. Germán Bernate (Colombia).

 

23.       D. Segundo Torres Ibarrondo. (Bilbao).

            Librería Estanislao Rodríguez.

 

24.       D. Ángel Sánchez y Sánchez. (Salamanca).

           D. Miguel Gonzalo Liquete. O.P.

 

25.       D. Guil1ermo Sureda Molina. (Palma de Mallorca).

            D. R. Arandes Adán. (Barcelona).

            D. Ángel Villar González. (Logroño).

 

26.       D. Vicente González Giner.

            Mr. Alain Pierson. (Francia).

 

27.       D. Antonio Mateos Ortega. (Málaga).

            D. José María López Galiacho Gallego (Albacete)

 

28.       D. José Antonio Ganga López. (Murcia).

            D. Antonio Rodríguez García (Albacete).

 

29.       D. Francisco Segovia Asenjo.

            Librería Miguel Miranda.

            D. Alfonso Coronel de Palma Martínez Agulló.

 

30.       D. José Alonso Sánchez. (Orán).

            D. J. Muñoz García (Béjar).

            D. José María Aragón Caro. (Valencia).

            D. Julián Torres García de Vicuña.

 

31.       D. Edmundo Ocejo Álvarez.

            D. Ramón Femenía Sánchez.

 

32.       D. Luis López Santana (Venezuela)

            Mr. Michel Guil Pellat (Francia).

 

33.       D. Felipe Vázquez de la Lastra (Becerril).

            D. Manuel Martínez Sánchez.

            D. Manuel Pérez Pérez.

 

34.       D. Luis Martí Alegre (Valencia).

            D. Luis Abril Fernández Figares (Alcalá la Real).

            D. Alfredo Valencia. (Mexico).

 

35.       Dña. Estrella Parodi (Lima).

            D. Heriberto Lanfranchi (México).

 

36.       D. Enrique Parache Guillén.

            Mr. Jacques Combes (Francia).

            D. Manuel Lancha y Lancha.

            D. Teófilo Zarceño Domínguez (Alcázar de San Juan).

 

37.       D. Antonio Herrera López.

            D. Julio Téllez García (México).

 

38.       D. José Pérez del Bosque (Valencia).

            D. Francisco Angulo de Michelena.

            D. José María Moreno Bermejo.

 

39.       D. Antonio Pérez Tabernero (Salamanca).

            D. José Francisco Coello Ugalde (México).

 

40.       D. Antonio Pérez Tabernero Montalvo (Salamanca).

            Círculo Taurino “El Pireo” (Córdoba).

            D. Alejandro Izquierdo y García Cómitre.

            D. Santiago Muñoz Martín.

 

41.       D. Juan Mari Pérez Tabernero Montalvo (Salamanca).

D. Pablo Arturo del Río.

 

42.       D. Antonio Martín Maqueda. (Portugal).

D. David Franco Leandro (Portugal).

 

43.       Dña. Aurora Lamamié de Clairac de Castro.

Mr. Andre Darfay (Francia).

D. Andrés Amorós.

Dña. Muriel Feiner.

 

44.       Dña. María de la Hiz Flores (Aceuchal).

Mr. Profesor Paul Casanova (Francia).

 

45.       D. José Bellver Cano.

Mr. Philippe Rodel. (Francia).

D. F. Javier Villarreal Rodrigo (Talavera de la Reina).

D. Humberto Ruiz Quiroz (México).

 

46.       D. Esteban Macazaga Alberdi (Bilbao).

D. Luis Ruiz Quiroz (México).

 

47.       D. Manuel Ortiz Zorrilla (Bilbao).

D. Antonio Barrios Ramos (México).

 

48.       D. Lucas de Basterrechea Elorrieta (Bilbao).

D. Salvador García Bolio (México).

 

49.       D. Gregorio Lladó Alonso (Bilbao).

D. Gabriel Benavides Benavides (Granada).

D. Julio Alonso Estévez.

 

50.       D. Cesáreo Sanz Egaña.

D. Luis Cano Vázquez (México).

D. Rafael Sánchez Gonzalez (Córdoba).

D. Achim Knitter (Francia).

D. José Antonio Encuentra Guerra.

 

51.       D. José Luis Tejada Ortueta. (Bilbao).

D. Emilio Casares Herrero (Valladolid)

 

52.       D. Emiliano Uruñuela Echevarria (Bilbao).

D. Victor Pérez López.

 

53.       D. Enrique Minguet Martinez.

Mr. John W. Richardson (Escocia).

 

54.       D. Adolfo Bollaín Rozalem.

D. Luis Carlos Quijano Baz (México).

 

55.       D. Antonio Pérez Gómez (Cieza).

D. Alberto González Troyano.

 

56.       D. Carlos Rodríguez Spiteri.

D. Ángel González Jurado.

 

57.       D. Remigio Thiebaut Cardenal.

D. Ricardo López Uralde.

 

58.       D. Manuel Torent Sostres (Barcelona).

Mme. Marie‑France Pastor (Francia).

 

59.       D. Julián Barbazán Beneit.

D. Javier García Meabe.

 

60.       D. Joao Caetano d`Abrunhosa (Portugal).

Mr. Jean Pierre Cau (Francia).

 

61.       D. Ventura Bagüés Nassarre (Barcelona).

D. Rafael Campos de España.

Mr. Marc Leenhardt (Francia).

 

62.       D. José Porter Rovira (Barcelona).

Mr. Francis Fabré (Francia).

D. Francisco Javier Orgambides Gómez (Cádiz).

 

63.       D. Julio Morales de la Calle (Plasencia).

D. José Luis Bollaín Covarrubias.

 

64.       Mr. Auguste Lafront (Francia).

 

65.       D. Artur Victor Lópes (Portugal).

D. Andrés Martín Sanz.

 

66.       Excmo. Sr. Vizconde de Sacavem (Portugal).

Librería Céfiro (Sevilla).

 

67.       D. Ismael Romanos Aliacar (Logroño).

Fundación de Estudios Taurinos (Sevilla).

D. Fernando Ibáñez Larrauri.

 

68.       D. José Luis Rabadán Guereño (Logroño).

 

69.       Mr. Fernand Laoeyrere (Francia).

D. Javier López‑Galiacho Perona.

D. Eduardo Tormo Gomar (Albaida).

 

70.       D. Román Álvarez Omaño.

Mr. Jean Pierre Duport (Francia).

D. Francisco Solano López‑Bleda.

D. José Luis Martín Esteban (Cáceres).

 

71.       D. Antonio Mejías Jiménez.

D. José Antonio Fernández Berchi.

 

72.       Mr. Christopher Yonnet Lescot. (Francia).

Mme. Iris Followes Metcalf (USA).

 

73.       D. José C. Madrazo (México).

D. Eduardo Mateos Juzgado.

 

74.       D. Antonio de la Peña y Polo.

D. Pedro María Azofra (Logroño).

 

75.       D. Rosario Abarquero Durango.

D. Alberto Durán Ruiz de Huidobro.

 

76.       Mr. Robert de Guircye (Francia).

D. José María Porras Rodríguez.

D. Eduardo Espín Templado.

 

77.       Mr. Pierre Péres (Francia).

Mr. Maurice Figere (Francia).

D. Enrique Asín Corman (Zaragoza).

 

78.       D. Carlos Núñez Manso (Sevilla).

D. Joao Cristovao Moreira (Portugal).

Mr. Hubert Leysalle (Francia).

 

79.       D. José López Rubio.

Mr. Alain Briscadieu (Francia).

 

80.       Mr. Lester Ziffren (USA).

 

81.       D. Eleuterio Martínez (México).

D. Benjamín Bentura Remacha (Zaragoza).

 

82.       Dña. Pilar Sotomayor de Herruza (Córdoba).

Librería Papiro (Huelva).

D. Juan José Díaz Franco.

 

83.       D. Samuel Flores y Flores.

D. Rogelio José Martínez Azorín.

 

84.       Excmo Sr. Vizconde de la Casiniere.

D. Pedro Romero de Solís (Sevilla).

 

85.       D. José María Landecho Salcedo (Bilbao).

D. Gerardo Loredo Viejo (USA).

D. Javier Ochoa Rovira (México).

 

86.       D. Antonio Rodríguez Moñino.

D. Luis Ramón Carazo Preciado (México).

 

87.       D. Francisco Madrazo Jr.(México).

D. Antonio Bonet Tormo.

 

88.       D. Ramón García‑Diego de la Huerga.

D. Antonio González Sánchez.

D. Emilio García de Fernando Ferrer.

 

89.       D. Emilio García Rojo.

Mr. Vincent J. R. Kehoe (USA).

D. Juan Manuel Albendea Pabón. (Sevilla).

 

90.       Mr. André Pugnaire (Francia).

Librería Mirto.

D. Jacques Demaret (Francia).

 

91.       D. José Antonio Dapelo Vargas (Lima).

D. Ramón V. Franqueira (Tánger).

D. Pedro Martínez Montávez.

D. Manuel Martín.

D. Ramón Villanueva Sáenz (Corella).

 

92.       Mr. J. Lainé (Francia).

D. José Blas Vega.

 

93.       D. José Peláez Córdoba (Córdoba).

D. Julio Gutiérrez Marqués.

 

94.       D. Tomás Murube Urquijo.

 

95.       Editorial Tecnos.

D. Carlos E. Badt (Santa Cruz de Tenerife).

D. Eduardo Jiménez Sánchez.

 

96.       D. José Paniego Ecay (Bombay).

D. Emilio Laguna Delgado.

D. José María Sotomayor.

 

97.       D. Luis Fernández Salcedo.

D. Juan Gutiérrez Fernández.

 

98.       D. José Rodríguez Portela.

D. Antonio Álvarez Barrios.

 

99.       D. Gregorio de Altube e Izaga (San Sebastián).

D. Juan Barranco Posada (Algete).

D. Manuel J. Pons Gil (Castellón de la Plana).

 

100.     D. Manuel Murga de la Vega (Sevilla).

D. Carlos J. Camacho (México).

D. Felipe Hinojosa García.

D. Gregorio Muñoz Blanco.

D. Francisco J. Flores Arroyuelo (Murcia).

 

101.     D. Antonio Mijares Blanco (Mérida).

Dña. Carmen Martí López‑Amor.

D. Vicente Climent Colom (Castellón de la Plana).

 

102.     D. Alberto Colás.

Librería Athenas (Cartagena).

D. Ángel Matesanz Herranz.

 

103.     Mr. Francis Cantier (Francia).

D. Fernando Cisneros Manrique.

 

104.     D. José Vicente da Silva (Portugal).

D. Carlos María Mendonça Lobo da Cunha (Portugal).

D. Martín Ruiz Gárate.

 

105.     D. Adolfo Barreda de Valenzuelo.

Dña. María Luisa Navarro López.

D. Francisco Jiménez Méndez (Granada).

 

106.     D. Antonio Chiverto Sánchez‑Collado.

Dña. Paloma González del Valle.

D. Eduardo Muro Gauna (Bilbao).

 

107.     D. Salvador Sánchez y Holgado (Sevilla).

Dña. Pilar González del Valle.

 

108.     Mr. Marc Roumengou (Francia).

Dña. María Teresa González del Valle.

Mr. Marc Roumengou (Francia).

 

109.     Mr . Pierre Dupuy (Francia).

 

110.     D. Victorino San Miguel Elizondo (Logroño).

D. Fernando García Bravo.

 

111.     Mr. Claude Popelin (Francia).

D. Antonio Martínez Abellán.

 

112.     D. Antonio de Eugenio y Orbaneja.

D. Salvador Valverde Parra.

 

113.     D. Gonzalo Cardona Martínez.

Mr. George B. Smith (USA)

D. Gregorio García Aparicio.

 

114.     D. Leopoldo Galiano Teixidó (Barcelona).

D. Jesús Fernández Jurado (Huelva).

 

115.     D. José de Souza Coutinho (Portugal).

D. Carlos Almandoz (Caracas).

D. Marco Antonio Ramírez Villalón (México).

 

116.     D. Antonio Elías Hernández (Barcelona).

Mr. Jean Casanova (Francia).

D. Eduardo Bonet (Cartagena).

 

117.     D. José Rubio Valero (Sevilla).

D. Tomás Romero Esteban.

 

118.     D. Pedro María Cabezudo Cebrián.

D. Esteban J. Fuentes Núñez.

 

119.     D. Miguel Primo de Rivera y Urquijo.

Mr. James J. Nieto (USA).

120.     Excmo Sr. Vizconde de Garci‑Grande.

Mr. Maurice Lebecq (Francia).

D. Candelo López Serrano. Presbítero.

 

121.     D. Salvador Guardiola Domínguez (Sevilla).

D. Takeyuchi Kawaguchi.

D. José Jiménez Alonso.

 

122.     D. José Rueda Claro (Sevilla).

D. José Luis Asenjo

D. Xavier Fortanet Andrés (Castellón de la Plana).

 

123.     D. Joaquín Gómez de Velasco.

D. Francisco Javier Aresti Vitoria de Lecea.

 

124.     D. Lisardo Sánchez y Sánchez (Botoa).

D. Julio López Bermejo (Palma de Mallorca).

 

125.     D. Pedro P. Gandarias y Urquijo (Mocejón).

D. Gregorio Rafael Aragón Nogales (Colmenar Viejo).

 

126.     D. Benito Zarzalejos Escobar.

 

127.     D. José Ignacio Sánchez Mejías (Sevilla).

D. Carlos Romero de Lecea.

 

128.     D. José Flores González (Sevilla).

Mr. Michel González (Francia).

D. Felipe Díaz Murillo.

 

129.     D. Francisco Ramírez.

Mr. René Rogliano (Francia).

 

130.     Nueva Plaza de Toros de Madrid S. A.

D. Francisco Sanz Simón.

D. Alfonso Chil1erón Hel1ín.

 

131.     D. Julio Aparicio Martínez.

D. Miguel L. Negrete Martín (Palencia).

 

132.     D. Antonio Ordóñez Araújo.

D. Roger Burgos Ariza (USA).

D. José R. Márquez González de Rueda.

 

133.     D. José María Otamendi.

D. Álvaro Domecq y Díez.

D. Óscar Realme (México).

D. Eduardo de Castro Pizarro Monteiro (Portugal).

D. Antonio Briones Díaz.

 

134.     D. Ricardo Zubiría Rubio (Sevilla).

D. Rafael Berrocal Rodríguez.

 

135.     Mr. Marcel Grand Pradeille “Don Severo” (Francia).

D. Rafael Molina López (Málaga).

D. Guillermo Boto Arnau (Cádiz).

 

l36.      D. Félix Aguirre Martos.

Mr. Henri Capdeville (Francia).

 

137.     D. Eduardo M. do Amaral Netto (Portugal).

 

138.     D. Gabriel de Gangoiti y Fernández del Valle (Bilbao).

D. Rafael Jiménez Jiménez.

D. Rafael Jiménez Medina.

 

l39.      D. Félix Campos.

Mr. Marc Thorel (Francia).

 

140.     D. Federico de Ugalde y Echevarría. (Bilbao).

D. Antonio Martell López (Alcalá la Real).

D. Francisco Laguna Menor (Villa del Río).

 

141.     D. Manuel Mejías Rapela.

 

142.     D. Antonio García Muñoz.

 

143.     D. Servando Martínez García.

 

144.     D. Manuel Amorós Gonzálbez.

 

l45.      D. Rafael Duyos Giorgieta.

 

146.     D. Lázaro Martínez Gómez del Campo (México).

D. Adolfo Martínez Gómez del Campo (México).

 

147.     Excmo. Sr. Marqués de la Encomienda (Almendralejo).

 

l48.      D. F. Fernández Daza y Fernández de Córdoba (Almendralejo).

D. Carlos Valverde Castilla (Córdoba).

 

149.     D. Carlos Pérez Herrera (Italia).

 

150.     Excmo. Sr. Marqués de Albaserrada (Sevilla).

Real Maestranza de Caballería de Sevilla.

 

l51.      Mr. André Senegas (Francia).

 

l52.      Mr. Pierre Paret (Francia).

 

153.     D. Salvador Martel e Hidalgo (Jerez de la Frontera).

D. Salvador Martel Sanchez del Pozo (Jerez de la Frontera).

 

154.     D. José Bernal Moreno (Barcelona).

 

155.     Dña. Concepción Herrero de Herruzo (Córdoba).

D. José Luis Reyes (México).

 

156.     D. José Bueno Marín (Villanueva del Arzobispo).

Excmo. Sr. Duque de Pinohermoso.

 

157.     Excmo. Sr. Marqués de Valdueza.

 

158.     D. Ildefonso Mulas Pérez (Barcelona).

 

159.     Mr. Jean Grimaud (Francia).

 

160.     D. Fernando Berckemeyer y Pazos (USA).

Real Maestranza de Caballería de Ronda (Málaga).

 

161.     Mr. Le Barón F. de Jerphanion (Francia).

 

162.     D. Ignacio Santos de Lamadrid (Barcelona).

 

163.     D. José Guerra Montilla (Córdoba).

 

164.     Mr. Félix Martín (Francia).

 

165.     Mr. Gabriel Deltrull (Foix).

D. Juan Pedro García Cuevas (Barcelona).

 

166.     Mr. Claude Jolly (Francia).

D. Gabriel Salcedo Ruiz.

 

167.     Mr. Louis Merlin (Francia).

D. José Luis Alemany Pou (Palma de Mallorca).

 

168.     D. Saturnino G. Menéndez (Gij6n).

Mme. Daphne Hook (Inglaterra).

 

169.     D. J. A. Matheus Octavio (Venezuela).

 

170.     Mr. Emile Noli (Francia).

 

171.     Mr. Pierre Berdouez (Francia).

Dña. Araceli Guillaume‑Alonso (Francia).

 

172.     Mr. Le Dr. H. M. L. Sohier (Dákar).

D. Fernando Carrasco Lancho (Sevilla).

 

173.     Mr. Jacques Thomé (Francia).

 

174.     D. José María Gaona Chau.

D. Juan Angel Calzado de Castro (Barcelona).

 

175.     D. Luis Cervera Vera.

D. Juan Saura Hernández.

 

176.     D. Onofre Masse (San Sebastian).

D. Antonio Castillo Rebollo.

 

177.     Mr. Jacques Grignon (Francia).

D. José Méndez Santamaría (Santa Cruz de Tenerife).

 

178.     D. García Durán Muñoz (Cáceres).

 

179.     D. Manuel Parages Diego‑Madrazo.

 

180.     D. Federico Calles Martín.

Círculo Taurino de Córdoba.

 

181.     Casa de la Cultura (Cáceres).

D. José Bernal Ríos (Sevilla).

 

182.     D. Julio de Urrutia Echániz.

Egartorre.

 

183.     D. Florentino Hernández Girbal.

 

184.     D. Ignacio Blajot Pena (Barcelona).

D. José del Corral.

 

185.     D. José de Benito.

D. José Feixas Planas “Planitas”.

 

186.     D. Luis Bardón López. Librería.

 

187.     Club Taurino “Jumillano”.

 

188.     Diputación Foral de Navarra.

 

189.     D. Valentín San Román.

 

190.     D. Bernardo José da Costa (Portugal).

D. Alfonso Ayerbe Camacho (Alcalá la Real).

 

191.     D. Manuel dos Santos (Portugal).

 

192.     D. M. Angel Merodio (México).

 

193.     D. F. Martínez Gallardo.

Mr. Maurice John Archard (Inglaterra) .

D. Antonio Santainés Cirés (Barcelona).

 

194.     Mr. Armand Laboudie (Francia).

D. Luis Badosa Conill (Bilbao).

 

195.     Mr. Belsamond Ramaín (Francia).

D. Sante Albertarelli (Italia).

 

196.     D. Ramón Tarragó y Jordana (Palma de Mallorca).

Librería Rodríguez.

 

197.     D. Carlos Urquijo de Federico.

Librería Rodríguez.

 

198.     Excmo. Sr. Marqués de la Vega de Anzo.

 

199.     Mr. S. Paz Baggianotti (Francia).

D. Manuel de la Torre Rousseau.

D. Jaime Aresti Zamora.

 

200.     Mr. Kenneth H. Vanderford (USA).

D. Lino Cuervo.